Skip to main content
#
MyArcheryClub.com
 
Archery My Archery Club Archery Photos, Archery Shoots, Bowhunting, archers archeryviewPhotosClubs and RangesOklahomaASAShooting ResultsArchery VideosArchery ResourcesArchives
 
Photobucket
LAZY D ARCHERY RANGE
Konawa, OK
Lazy D Archery Facebook Page-See schedules & photos & scores

2013 Schedule
918-520-6036
If not here is Address and coordinates

35044 Ew 1360
Konawa, OK 74849-4018

Latitude 35° 2'36.82"N
Longitude 96°46'1.87"W


SCORES From Feb 23-24 2013
ASA QUALIFIER

Semi Pro
1 Hilburn Chad 200 5
2 Ingram Robert 187
K-50
1 Robison Jason 200 4
2 Senn Richard 177 0
K-45
1 Franz Heath 204 7
2 Hilliar Ron 196 6
3 Stephens Terry 187 3
4 Keith Tony 186 2
Unlimited
1 Choate John 168 0
Open A
1 Kubat Chris 198 2
2 Proctor Randy 185 5
3 Wendal Smith 183 1
4 Johnson Jarrod 177 3
Open B
Dyche Sean 198 5
Clary Donovan 194 6
Brian North 178 1
Dugan Troy 177 3
PresleyTyler 170 0
Open C
1 Nelson Bobby 197 4
2 Grasshopper Joseph 194 4
3 Pemberton Bill 190 5
4 North Phillip 190 4
Sr. Open
1 Long John 186 0
2 Dobson Danny 145 0
Super Senior
Fleming John 188 0
Pitman Jerry 186 3
Howell Roger 156 1
Jackson Jim 129 0
Sr. Master
1 Sliger Butch 181 0
Crossbow
1 Givens Rowdy 196 1
Hunter
1 Schneberger DaWayne 195 5
2 Russell Larry 192 2
3 McGuire Glen 190 2
4 Lindsay Michael 184 1
5 Bowles Chris 183 5
6 Parker Ozie 183 2
7 Wilson Doug 179 2
8 Klein Jerrod 179 0
9 Minor Doug 178 2
10 Pollock Dalton 173 0
11 Parker Brad 172 2
12 Ray Chris 161 2
13 Lindsay Mark 145 1
14 Hulsey Jeff 144 1
15 Watt Trent 92 0
Bow Novice
1 Crick Tim 208 6
2 Green Tate 206 7
3 Urbany Rex 200 5
4 Long James 200 1
5 Ross Randy 196 2
6 Mathews Jarrod 194 2
7 Harris Shaun 194 2
8 Klein Jerry 192 2
9 VanMeter Jason 192 1
10 Wise Greg 185 2
11 Matheson Scott 170 1
12 Huckleberry DJ 168 0
13 Shepard Jason 161 0
Traditional
1 Dehne Randy 198 5
Women's K-40
1 Schneberger Dodie 194 2
Women's hunter
Knight Stormy 196 2
Minor Cindy 194 2
Sissney Stacy 192 3
Mabe Molly 191 2
Wise Suzetta 183 1
Crick Candace 181 1
Johnston Sara 177 1
Mathews Jessica 162 0
Youth Pins
1 Crick Forrest 196 5
2 Pemberton Brett 184 1
3 Shepard Kolby 177 1
4 Lindsay Jordan 154 2
5 Barrena Joy 151 1
Young Adult Pins
1 Minor Seth 194 2
2 Rohrer Stormy 185 1
Eagle
1 Minor Cassie 202 5
2 Matheson Barrett 140 0
3 Barrena Grace 140 0
4 Shepard Teegan 137 2
Jr. Eagle
1 Barrena Elijah 163 0

 

Congrats to Tim Crick who won the UPick with a score of 52.
Congrats to Trent Watt for winning the Pin's Simms class with a score of 100!
Congrats to Dave Oles for winning the Open Simms class with a score of 91.


Email
Twitter
Facebook
Digg
LinkedIn
Delicious
StumbleUpon
Add to favorites

See Photos in the Hunter Success Pages!
Send in your photos and stories
& we are happy to add them to the site!

Site Powered By: MakeAnEasyWebsite.com
    Make Your Own Website